skip to Main Content
Voornaam Achternaam Organisatie
 
Milou Aarts Respons
Sharid Alles – Uppelschoten 3FM
Gerben Baaij Dordrecht Marketing
Dik Bakker Stichting Wielerronde van Overijssel
Mirjam Barendregt Theater en Congres Orpheus
Helen Basten Gemeente Nijmegen
Henk Wim van den Berg Kerst in Oud Kampen
Rosalie van den Berg Student BUAS
Betty Bergman Gemeente Nijmegen
Marieke Berkvens Eindhoven247
Willem Beumer TTM Events Facilities
Coen van Beusekom Recreatie Midden-Nederland
Sandra van der Bijl Alkmaar Marketing
Laura Bijster Eindhoven247
Ginetta Blokzijl Zotte Zaterdag
Claudia Blomert Stichting Dordrecht Marketing
Marjan Blomsma Nat. Sleepbootdagen/Zwartsluis O.Z.
Chris de Bont Sallandse Wandelvierdaagse
Anjo de Bont Evenementenbureau VVV Deventer
Anja Bos Nat. Sleepbootdagen/Zwartsluis O.Z.
Eric Boselie Eindhoven247
Jacqueline Bosch-Pauw Gemeente Alkmaar
Teun Bouwhuis Halve Marathon Zwolle festival
Ellen Breukers Gemeente Enschede
Monica Briefjes Gemeente Zaanstad
Bram Brinkman Stichting DE 4Daagse
Dennis Brugman Ribs & Blues
Suzanne Brugman Bureau Stedelijke Planning
Anniek Brummel AKB Consultancy
Lisa Buitenhuis Stichting Bevrijdingsfestival Overijssel
Miranda Bulteel Gemeente Deventer
Rob Bults Stichting Zwolle Unlimited
Laura Bultsma Gemeente Alkmaar
Judith Claus FBK Games
Joep Coolen BUAS
Susan van Dijk Student BUAS
Henk Dijksterhuis Ijs- en Skeelerclub Haaksbergen IJSCH
Lieke Dom Create tomorrow
Gerieke Dunsbergen VVV Putten
Veronique van Duuren Gemeente Breda
Atie Edink Organisatiebureau BravoZulu
Maurice Endeman Ribs & Blues
Monique Esselbrugge Gemeente Nijmegen
Lisanne van Ewijk Deventer Boekenmarkt
Nick Faken Roze Zaterdag
Michiel Flooren Adviescommissie Evenementen
Ilja Fritz Gemeente Den Haag | Bestuur NEP
Bart-Jan Gardebroek St. Sail Kampen
Britt Gerhard AKB Consultancy
Dirk van Gerven Student BUAS
Ellen Goedegebuure Kenniscentrum Kusttoerisme
Merel Goergen Student BUAS
Roelof Groen Overijsselse Merentocht
Kees de Groot GOGBOT/PLANETART
Tom de Groote Gemeente Breda
Jos Haarman Gemeente Deventer
Sietse Haven Stichting Bevrijdingsfestival Overijssel
Ron Heersmink Tutti Paletti
Maaike Heethaar Sallandse Wandelvierdaagse
Arie Hemmen Ijsseltheaterfietstocht
Yvonne Hermus Provincie Overijssel
Kristen den Hertog Congresregio Twente
Eddy van Hijum Provincie Overijssel
Mea Hiskens-Willemse Goudse kaasmarkten
Bas van der Hoeven Stichting Dordrecht Marketing
Vera Holst Gemeente Deventer
Astrid Hoogeboom Gemeente Deventer
Marianne Hoogweg Gemeente Zaanstad
Trudy van Horne Gemeente Helmond
Bas Hulsbergen Stichting Marathon Enschede
Viktorien van Hulst Adviescommissie Evenementen
Jaap Ilmer Overijsselse Merentocht
Marie Janin The Overkill
Ellis de Jong Goudse keramiekdagen
Mario Kadiks Golazo Sports Nederland
Rieneke Kanne Provincie Noord Holland
Jasper Karman Gemeente Amsterdam
Ellen Klaus Gemeente Zaanstad
Maaike Klaver Respons
Eltje de Klerk Alpha Adviseurs | Juryvoorzitter NEP
Hero Klinker Provincie Overijssel
Hans Kloosterman FBK Games
Pim Kokkeler Booster
Frans van de Kolk St. Sail Kampen
Natasja Koole Provincie Zeeland
Patricia Kreytzer Gemeente Kerkrade
Lex Kruijver Respons
Audrey Kruisdijk Stadsfestival
Peter Kruk Freedom Ride 2019
Egbert Lassche Bloemencorso Sint Jansklooster
Marc Lemm Enschede Promotie
Lana Lemmens Zandvoort Marketing
Jan Liefting Kerst in Oud Kampen
Kitty onder de Linden MarketingOost-Congresregio Zwolle
Jacques van Louvezijn Gemeente Raalte
Kim Louwhoff Student Fontys
Els Lovink The Living Village
Luciana Luca Stichting Dordrecht Marketing
Crissi Maasen Gemeente Rotterdam
Rob Maathuis CSI Twente
Daniëlle Maathuis CSI Twente
Dick Markvoort Zotte Zaterdag
Hendri Markvoort Diepe Hel Holterbergloop
Hélène Meelissen Provincie Overijssel
Stefanie Michielsen Respons
Boudewijn Mol Create tomorrow
Kees de Mooij Gemeente Leiden
Martijn Mulder Jury NEP
Bram Neppelenbroek The Living Village
Monique Neve Gemeente Gouda
Renee Nieuwenstein Cultuurmakelaar
Nienke Nijboer Deventer op stelten
Rens Nollen Regio Twente
Jan van Oene Provincie Overijssel
Karin Olthof Stichting Zwolle Unlimited
Jan van Ommen Ster van Zwolle/Omloop van de Ijsseldelta
Eduard Pieter Oud Respons
Raf van Peeren Gemeente Den Haag
Alfred Peterson Provincie Overijssel
Martin Pieters Stichting Triathlon Holten
Mirthe Prins Student InHolland
Mark Prinsen ACBN Nijmegen
Tim Putting Metropoolregio Amsterdam
Meron Reijersen Stichting Bevrijdingsfestival Overijssel
Baukje Reitsma Gemeente Zaanstad
Hein te Riele Evenementenbureau VVV Deventer
Eva Rietveld Student BUAS
Arris Roordink Booster
Shanna Ros Respons
Gerben Roskam Riverdale Festival
Ronald van Rossum Centrummanager
Mariola Scheepstra Eindhoven247
Mano Scherpbier 75 jaar vrijheid
Mark Schoots Recreatie Noord Holland
Els Schouten Goudse keramiekdagen
Roel Schurink Nat. Sleepbootdagen/Zwartsluis O.Z
Irma Schutten Gemeente Deventer
Marian Schuttert CSI Ommen
Simone Schuurman CSI Ommen
Ruth Semmekrot Kunsten op straat
Wendy Sieger Kennisnetwerk Destinatie Nederland – VVV Nederland
Wopke Sijtzema Crowd Support
Evert Slager Ster van Zwolle/Omloop van de Ijsseldelta
Evi Snoeijen Student Fontys
Pauline Souren Provincie Noord Holland
Marloes Spekschate Maker festival
Marianne van de Steeg Almelo Promotie
Peter-Jan van Steenbergen Van Steenbergen Management en Advies
Colombe ter Stege Gemeente Deventer
Miranka Stel Gemeente Zaanstad
Jannie Stolte Provincie Overijssel
Jacoline Stout Gemeente Gouda
Danielle Swart Gemeente Zaanstad
Marcel Tabbers Venlo Partners
Rob Telgenkamp StrongWEB bv
Berend Temme Gemeente Amsterdam
Joke Timmers Gemeente Gouda
Jeroen Troost Nat. Sleepbootdagen/Zwartsluis O.Z.
Iskander Tuqan Gemeente Zwolle
Hugo Veenendaal Kennisnetwerk Destinatie Nederland – VVV Nederland
Sanne Veltman Stadsfestival
Tom van der Ven Gemeente Nijmegen
Kelly Verbaas Student Fontys
Carlo Verhaar Gemeente Deventer
Ton Vermeulen NRIT
Esther Verra Maker festival
Maud Vinke Dickens Festijn
Jannie Vleerbos Almelo Promotie
Louise Vliegenthart Gemeente Den Haag
Ineke Volbeda Gouda bij kaarslicht
Marian Volkers Provincie Overijssel
Tim van de Vondervoort Student Fontys
Cora Vonk Gemeente Steenwijkerland
Thierry Vugt Gemeente Gouda
Carolilne Wammes Gemeente Gouda
Anja Wansink Stichting Triathlon Holten
Harry Webers Dickens Festijn
Marjolein Wedding Gemeente Haarlemmermeer
Demelza Wener POW! WOW Rotterdam
Erben Wennemars Adviescommissie Evenementen
Marjolein Wessels Provincie Overijssel
Leo Weterings Stichting Vierdaagsefeesten
Jos Wiegman Traffic Support
Shelly van Winden Marketing Oost
Michel Winkelman Bestuur NEP
Bas Wispels Strongmanrun
Dia YuenYong Gemeente Den Haag
Robert Zandstra Stichting Military Boekelo
Piet Zuijdwijk Gouda bij kaarslicht
Roel van de Zweerde Jeugdcorso Sint Jansklooster
Haike Visscher Gemeente Leeuwarden
Wypke Hettinga Gemeente Leeuwarden
Irma Keur Gemeente Haarlem
Paul Nieuwenhuizen Gemeente Amsterdam, stadsdeel West
Daniel de Wit Gemeente Amsterdam, stadsdeel West